Top League 2020 Round 3
Full Time
49
19
- First Half1814
- Second Half315
T | G | PG | DG | T | G | PG | DG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | First Half | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | Second Half | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Timeline
- Lineups
- Information
Timeline
- Tries
- Conversions
- Penalties
- Dropped Goal
- Replacements and Substitutions
- Yellow Cards
- Red Cards
- Missed Conversions
MUNAKATA SANIX BLUES | NTTDOCOMO Red Hurricanes | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Gonzalez | 5’ 3-0 | |
Hiroki Yamada | 12’ 8-0 | |
Santiago Gonzalez | 14’ 10-0 | |
Binjamin Ray Yagi | 18’ 15-0 | |
Santiago Gonzalez | 19’ 15-0 | |
24’ 15-5 | LARRY SULUNGA | |
26’ 15-7 | MARTY BANKS | |
29’ 15-7 | ||
Hiroshi Tashiro | 33’ 18-7 | |
36’ 18-12 | YOSUKE ETO | |
38’ 18-14 | MARTY BANKS | |
End ofFirst Half | ||
0’ 18-14 | ||
0’ 18-14 | ||
0’ 18-14 | ||
0’ 18-14 | ||
Tatsuya Fujii | 5’ 23-14 | |
Santiago Gonzalez | 6’ 25-14 | |
6’ 25-14 | ||
6’ 25-14 | ||
6’ 25-14 | ||
8’ 25-14 | ||
13’ 25-14 | ||
17’ 25-14 | ||
Hiroshi Tashiro | 19’ 28-14 | |
24’ 28-14 | ||
24’ 28-14 | ||
Binjamin Ray Yagi | 26’ 33-14 | |
26’ 33-14 | ||
26’ 33-14 | ||
Hiroshi Tashiro | 27’ 35-14 | |
Satoshi Tsuruoka | 32’ 40-14 | |
Hiroshi Tashiro | 33’ 42-14 | |
James Moore | 35’ 42-14 | |
36’ 42-19 | RIAAN VILJOEN | |
37’ 42-19 | MARTY BANKS | |
37’ 42-19 | ||
Kosuke Oike | 38’ 47-19 | |
Hiroshi Tashiro | 39’ 49-19 |
Lineups
- ON
- OFF
MUNAKATA SANIX BLUES
Reserved | ||
---|---|---|
16 | Kota Kumamoto | |
17 | Shun Sasaki | |
18 | Kosuke Oike | |
19 | Dallas Tatana | |
20 | Satoshi Tsuruoka | |
21 | Kohei Hamazato | |
22 | Tim Bennetts | |
23 | Karne Hesketh |
NTTDOCOMO Red Hurricanes
Starting Lineup | ||
---|---|---|
FW | 1 | KAZUMA NISHIKAWA |
2 | HIROAKI USHIHARA | |
3 | HIROSHI KITAJIMA | |
4 | YOICHIRO TSUCHIYA | |
5 | KEEPA MEWETT | |
6 | TARO SATO | |
7 | YOSUKE ETO | |
8 | LIAM SQUIRE | |
HB | 9 | IPPEI HATA |
10 | MARTY BANKS | |
TB | 11 | MASAKI KOBAYASHI |
12 | SAMISONI TUA | |
13 | PAEA MIFIPOSETI | |
14 | LARRY SULUNGA | |
FB | 15 | KANTA YAMAMOTO |
Reserved | ||
---|---|---|
16 | MASAKI MIDORIKAWA | |
17 | SYUN OKABE | |
18 | RYOM KIM | |
19 | TORU SUGISHITA | |
20 | JIYOUNG LEE | |
21 | AKIRA INOUE | |
22 | DAISUKE YOKOYAMA | |
23 | RIAAN VILJOEN |
Information
Date | 25 January,2020 |
---|---|
Kick off | 13:00 |
Venue | Global Arena |
Referee | Akihisa Aso |