Taiyo Seimei Cup 2019 The 10th National Junior High School Tournament The 1st Block
Full Time
55
7
- First Half260
- Second Half297
T | G | PG | DG | T | G | PG | DG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | First Half | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Second Half | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
- Timeline
- Lineups
- Information
Timeline
- Tries
- Conversions
- Penalties
- Dropped Goal
- Replacements and Substitutions
- Yellow Cards
- Red Cards
- Missed Conversions
Tokai Univ. Osaka Gyosei JHS | Fujinomori JHS | |
---|---|---|
Kanji Matsunuma | 5’ 5-0 | |
Tasuku Masuyama | 5’ 7-0 | |
Tasuku Masuyama | 10’ 12-0 | |
Tasuku Masuyama | 10’ 14-0 | |
Hayato Kondo | 14’ 19-0 | |
Tasuku Masuyama | 14’ 19-0 | |
16’ 19-0 | ||
Kousuke Sato | 20’ 24-0 | |
Tasuku Masuyama | 20’ 26-0 | |
End ofFirst Half | ||
Syouta Ohata | 1’ 31-0 | |
Tasuku Masuyama | 1’ 33-0 | |
6’ 33-5 | Junma Nishimoto | |
6’ 33-7 | Dai Matsuoka | |
Tasuku Masuyama | 8’ 38-7 | |
Tasuku Masuyama | 8’ 38-7 | |
9’ 38-7 | ||
Kanji Matsunuma | 13’ 43-7 | |
Tasuku Masuyama | 13’ 43-7 | |
13’ 43-7 | ||
13’ 43-7 | ||
13’ 43-7 | ||
Kanji Matsunuma | 18’ 48-7 | |
Tasuku Masuyama | 18’ 50-7 | |
Ren Satake | 20’ 55-7 | |
Tasuku Masuyama | 20’ 55-7 |
Lineups
- ON
- OFF
Tokai Univ. Osaka Gyosei JHS
Starting Lineup | ||
---|---|---|
FW | 1 | Towa Doi |
2 | Shun Arakawa | |
3 | Kensuke Sasaki | |
4 | Kanji Matsunuma | |
5 | Ren Satake | |
HB | 6 | Shintaro Kitamura |
7 | Kousuke Sato | |
BK | 8 | Tasuku Masuyama |
9 | Yuhi Sakai | |
10 | Io Endo | |
11 | Hayato Kondo | |
12 | Syouta Ohata |
Reserved | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Syuhei Omura | |
14 | Kazuma Akashi | |
15 | Koki Kurotsuka | |
16 | Taketo Uchikura | |
17 | Sota Inui | |
18 | Sora Shimomura | |
19 | Kenshin Kaneko | |
20 | Tatsuichi Narita | |
21 | Kanji Imahori | |
22 | Kosei Kamijima |
Fujinomori JHS
Starting Lineup | ||
---|---|---|
FW | 1 | Shunsuke Nakamura |
2 | Rein Kodai Moreno | |
3 | Tsubasa Moriyama | |
4 | Hinata Inoue | |
5 | Masaki Okumura | |
HB | 6 | Kaoru Okada |
7 | Hayato Yamamura | |
BK | 8 | Ryoya Tanaka |
9 | Kanji Ishihara | |
10 | Kento Yumira | |
11 | Teruki Ueda | |
12 | Dai Matsuoka |
Reserved | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Daijiro Kubo | |
14 | Shuria Mori | |
15 | Kaiya Reiba | |
16 | Takaaki Miyake | |
17 | Taison Hashimoto | |
18 | Gai Terada | |
19 | Nobu Okutani | |
20 | Yuto Yamauchi | |
21 | Junma Nishimoto | |
22 | Ren Terada |
Information
Date | 16 September,2019 |
---|---|
Kick off | 11:30 |
Venue | K's denki stadium |
Referee |