Taiyo Seimei Cup 2019 The 10th National Junior High School Tournament The 1st Block
Full Time
36
10
- First Half310
- Second Half510
T | G | PG | DG | T | G | PG | DG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | First Half | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Second Half | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Timeline
- Lineups
- Information
Timeline
- Tries
- Conversions
- Penalties
- Dropped Goal
- Replacements and Substitutions
- Yellow Cards
- Red Cards
- Missed Conversions
Tokai Univ. Osaka Gyosei JHS | Tenri JHS | |
---|---|---|
Hayato Kondo | 7’ 5-0 | |
Tasuku Masuyama | 7’ 5-0 | |
Tasuku Masuyama | 9’ 10-0 | |
Yuhi Sakai | 9’ 12-0 | |
Tasuku Masuyama | 12’ 17-0 | |
Tasuku Masuyama | 12’ 17-0 | |
Tasuku Masuyama | 15’ 22-0 | |
Yuhi Sakai | 15’ 24-0 | |
Shun Arakawa | 22’ 29-0 | |
Yuhi Sakai | 22’ 31-0 | |
End ofFirst Half | ||
0’ 31-0 | ||
0’ 31-0 | ||
Kensuke Sasaki | 1’ 36-0 | |
Yuhi Sakai | 1’ 36-0 | |
4’ 36-0 | ||
9’ 36-0 | ||
9’ 36-0 | ||
10’ 36-0 | ||
10’ 36-0 | ||
Kousuke Sato | 16’ 36-0 | |
17’ 36-5 | Yudai Tsuchitani | |
17’ 36-5 | Yudai Tsuchitani | |
18’ 36-5 | ||
18’ 36-5 | ||
18’ 36-5 | ||
18’ 36-5 | ||
19’ 36-5 | ||
24’ 36-10 | Haruhiko Nakata | |
24’ 36-10 | Yudai Tsuchitani |
Lineups
- ON
- OFF
Tokai Univ. Osaka Gyosei JHS
Starting Lineup | ||
---|---|---|
FW | 1 | Towa Doi |
2 | Shun Arakawa | |
3 | Koki Kurotsuka | |
4 | Kanji Matsunuma | |
5 | Ren Satake | |
HB | 6 | Shintaro Kitamura |
7 | Kousuke Sato | |
BK | 8 | Tasuku Masuyama |
9 | Yuhi Sakai | |
10 | Tatsuichi Narita | |
11 | Hayato Kondo | |
12 | Syouta Ohata |
Reserved | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Hiroki Kakita | |
14 | Kazuma Akashi | |
15 | Kensuke Sasaki | |
16 | Taketo Uchikura | |
17 | Akira Atarashi | |
18 | Sora Shimomura | |
19 | Ryua Muraoka | |
20 | Kenshin Kaneko | |
21 | Kanji Imahori | |
22 | Kosei Kamijima |
Tenri JHS
Starting Lineup | ||
---|---|---|
FW | 1 | Taishiro Fushii |
2 | Masaya Tanaka | |
3 | Yusuke Kitaura | |
4 | Naruki Sonnyu | |
5 | Komei Maeda | |
HB | 6 | Yo Kubota |
7 | Yudai Tsuchitani | |
BK | 8 | Ryo Uchida |
9 | Yo Shimizu | |
10 | Haruhiko Nakata | |
11 | Ryota Takasaki | |
12 | ShinyaSakai |
Reserved | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Kaisei Nishi | |
14 | Isamu Nishida | |
15 | Kaito Koga | |
16 | Taisuke Horiuchi | |
17 | Kosei Mitsuuchi | |
18 | Yuta Iwami | |
19 | Keiichiro Taguchi | |
20 | Shinjiro Okumura | |
21 | Sosuke Tsuji | |
22 | Genki Uetani |
Information
Date | 15 September,2019 |
---|---|
Kick off | 09:55 |
Venue | K's denki stadium |
Referee |