Taiyo Seimei Cup 2019 The 10th National Junior High School Tournament The Memorial Block
Full Time
7
7
- First Half00
- Second Half77
T | G | PG | DG | T | G | PG | DG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | First Half | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Second Half | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
- Timeline
- Lineups
- Information
Timeline
- Tries
- Conversions
- Penalties
- Dropped Goal
- Replacements and Substitutions
- Yellow Cards
- Red Cards
- Missed Conversions
Meikei Gakuen JHS | South Ibaraki RS | |
---|---|---|
10’ 0-0 | Yutaro Yamashita | |
End ofFirst Half | ||
0’ 0-0 | ||
8’ 0-5 | Kent Iioka | |
8’ 0-7 | Ayato Iino | |
8’ 0-7 | ||
8’ 0-7 | ||
10’ 0-7 | ||
10’ 0-7 | ||
SEKINE KEIICHI | 17’ 5-7 | |
TATSUTA YUUKI | 17’ 7-7 |
Lineups
- ON
- OFF
Meikei Gakuen JHS
Starting Lineup | ||
---|---|---|
FW | 1 | KITADA YUUTO |
2 | YAMADA RINNTA | |
3 | SANO SATSUKI | |
4 | MARUO YASUTERU | |
5 | KOSUGI TAROU | |
HB | 6 | HIROSE KENTAROU |
7 | KIKUKAWA YUU | |
BK | 8 | SEKINE KEIICHI |
9 | AMITA YUSAKU | |
10 | MORIO DAIGO | |
11 | ARAKI RYOUGA | |
12 | MIZUSAWA YUUTA |
Reserved | ||
---|---|---|
13 | KISHIDA GOU | |
14 | SHIMOKOURO YASUHIRO | |
15 | KOMORIYA YUUMA | |
16 | OGAWA KAZUMA | |
17 | YAMAGUCHI RENNJYU | |
18 | KIDOKORO TAIGA | |
19 | OKAMOTO TAICHI | |
20 | TOKUMASU SYUUMA | |
21 | TATSUTA YUUKI | |
22 | HABE SYUN |
South Ibaraki RS
Starting Lineup | ||
---|---|---|
FW | 1 | Koudai Tkemoto |
2 | Soudai Takiguchi | |
3 | Ousuke Shiro | |
4 | Ryu Uchiyama | |
5 | Yuta Ochiai | |
HB | 6 | Ayato Iino |
7 | Yutaro Yamashita | |
BK | 8 | Sosuke Someya |
9 | Ryousuke Hirasaka | |
10 | Kent Iioka | |
11 | Souta Ebisawa | |
12 | Kouki Abe |
Reserved | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Tuguki Nakamura | |
14 | Taishin Kanai | |
15 | Ryusei Shimomura | |
16 | Hikaru Hosoya | |
17 | Reo Turumi | |
18 | Tubasa Shimakawa | |
19 | Taishi Nagoya | |
20 | Kaoru Tanaka | |
21 | Souya Wakishima | |
22 | Ayumu Kikuchi |
Information
Date | 16 September,2019 |
---|---|
Kick off | 08:40 |
Venue | K's denki stadium |
Referee |