The24th National Junior Rugbyfootball Tournament 1st Grade
Full Time
52
19
- First Half2412
- Second Half287
T | G | PG | DG | T | G | PG | DG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | First Half | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | Second Half | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
- Timeline
- Lineups
- Information
Timeline
- Tries
- Conversions
- Penalties
- Dropped Goal
- Replacements and Substitutions
- Yellow Cards
- Red Cards
- Missed Conversions
Fukuoka Select | Osaka Rs Select | |
---|---|---|
Syouta Taira | 2’ 5-0 | |
Kanjirou Naramoto | 2’ 5-0 | |
Kanjirou Naramoto | 3’ 10-0 | |
Kanjirou Naramoto | 4’ 12-0 | |
8’ 12-0 | ||
9’ 12-0 | ||
Akito Outida | 11’ 17-0 | |
Kanjirou Naramoto | 12’ 17-0 | |
12’ 17-0 | ||
14’ 17-5 | Yamamura Kazuya | |
15’ 17-5 | Nakamura Sota | |
Syuuhou Fukushima | 16’ 22-5 | |
Kanjirou Naramoto | 17’ 24-5 | |
20’ 24-10 | Higuchi Shogo | |
20’ 24-12 | Higuchi Shogo | |
End ofFirst Half | ||
0’ 24-12 | ||
0’ 24-12 | ||
0’ 24-12 | ||
Syuuhou Fukushima | 2’ 29-12 | |
2’ 29-12 | ||
Syouta Taira | 3’ 31-12 | |
Syuuhou Fukushima | 7’ 36-12 | |
Syouta Taira | 8’ 38-12 | |
8’ 38-12 | ||
10’ 38-12 | ||
10’ 38-12 | ||
Akito Outida | 13’ 43-12 | |
Syouta Taira | 14’ 45-12 | |
17’ 45-17 | Higuchi Shogo | |
18’ 45-19 | Higuchi Shogo | |
Syouta Taira | 18’ 50-19 | |
Syouta Taira | 19’ 52-19 |
Lineups
- ON
- OFF
Fukuoka Select
Starting Lineup | ||
---|---|---|
FW | 1 | Jyou Kuramori |
2 | Hayato Watanabe | |
3 | Kei Simamoto | |
4 | Keisuke Kamata | |
5 | Syougo Yahiro | |
HB | 6 | Mitiya Sumiyoshi |
7 | Kanjirou Naramoto | |
BK | 8 | Riku Takahira |
9 | Syouta Taira | |
10 | Naoki Hirayama | |
11 | Ryouma Endou | |
12 | Syuuhou Fukushima |
Reserved | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Syouma Kai | |
14 | Taisei Akahoshi | |
15 | Shidou Nagata | |
16 | Shinpei Yamada | |
17 | Tatsuya Asakura | |
18 | Akito Outida | |
19 | Haruki Inoue | |
20 | Taisei Shimomoto |
Osaka Rs Select
Starting Lineup | ||
---|---|---|
FW | 1 | Nishino Hanpei |
2 | Naito Motoi | |
3 | Fueki Kenta | |
4 | Onishi Ippei | |
5 | Tanaka Taiyo | |
HB | 6 | Yamada Kanta |
7 | Nishimura Makoto | |
BK | 8 | Akitani Ryouma |
9 | Kinoshita So | |
10 | Yamamura Kazuya | |
11 | Higuchi Shogo | |
12 | Nakamura Sota |
Reserved | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Takahara Haruei | |
14 | Itoh Junnosuke | |
15 | Murakami Daigo | |
16 | Motohashi Takumi | |
17 | Ichinose Shunnta | |
18 | Suda Genta | |
19 | Saksguchi Shoya | |
20 | Sakane Kaito | |
21 | Nakamori Ayato | |
22 | Inui Kazuki |
Information
Date | 29 December,2018 |
---|---|
Kick off | 11:30 |
Venue | 神戸ユニバー補助競技場 |
Referee | Junichiro Yotsuji |