TaiyoseimeiCup2018The9thNationalJHSRugbyTournament 2nd Pool
Full Time
39
5
- First Half175
- Second Half220
T | G | PG | DG | T | G | PG | DG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | First Half | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Second Half | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Timeline
- Lineups
- Information
Timeline
- Tries
- Conversions
- Penalties
- Dropped Goal
- Replacements and Substitutions
- Yellow Cards
- Red Cards
- Missed Conversions
KashiiYR | OkayamaRS | |
---|---|---|
Syuhou Fukushima | 2’ 5-0 | |
Sinshi Hirota | 2’ 5-0 | |
Akito Outida | 8’ 10-0 | |
Sinshi Hirota | 8’ 12-0 | |
12’ 12-5 | Yukito Akasako | |
12’ 12-5 | Yukito Akasako | |
Kanta Maekawa | 19’ 17-5 | |
Sinshi Hirota | 19’ 17-5 | |
End ofFirst Half | ||
Syogo Yahiro | 1’ 22-5 | |
Sinshi Hirota | 1’ 22-5 | |
Syuhou Fukushima | 3’ 27-5 | |
Sinshi Hirota | 3’ 27-5 | |
4’ 27-5 | ||
8’ 27-5 | ||
11’ 27-5 | ||
Rikuto Kira | 14’ 32-5 | |
Sinshi Hirota | 14’ 34-5 | |
15’ 34-5 | ||
16’ 34-5 | ||
16’ 34-5 | ||
17’ 34-5 | ||
19’ 34-5 | ||
Syuhou Fukushima | 21’ 39-5 | |
Sinshi Hirota | 21’ 39-5 |
Lineups
- ON
- OFF
KashiiYR
Starting Lineup | ||
---|---|---|
FW | 1 | Taisei Akahoshi |
2 | Kodai Matuishi | |
3 | Naoki Ueno | |
4 | Keisuke Kamada | |
5 | Syogo Yahiro | |
HB | 6 | Jouji Takaki |
7 | Sinshi Hirota | |
BK | 8 | Kanta Maekawa |
9 | Akito Outida | |
10 | Rikuto Kira | |
11 | Ryo Hamashima | |
12 | Syuhou Fukushima |
Reserved | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Ikki Sakamoto | |
14 | Momotaro Igawa | |
15 | Changseng Kin | |
16 | Taiga Kubo | |
17 | Tatsuya Hirano | |
18 | Haruki Inoue | |
19 | Kousei Shibata | |
20 | Taiki Kihara | |
21 | Shido Ehara | |
22 | Yasuhiro Ishimatsu |
OkayamaRS
Starting Lineup | ||
---|---|---|
FW | 1 | Yu Ogasawara |
2 | Soma Nishida | |
3 | Sota Ueno | |
4 | Mion Hayashi | |
5 | Taichi Sada | |
HB | 6 | Kanta Kobayashi |
7 | Yukito Akasako | |
BK | 8 | Raisei Eriguchi |
9 | Hayate Wake | |
10 | Kiryu Kai | |
11 | Shundai Hayashi | |
12 | Haruyuki Yamakawa |
Reserved | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Aoi Ikeda | |
14 | Haruki Kawahara | |
15 | Shun Maruo | |
16 | Taichi Fujii | |
17 | Jyunya Zenitani | |
18 | Kaito Fujiyama | |
19 | Akito Tanokami | |
20 | Yusuke Otokura | |
21 | Daichi Katto | |
22 | Kota Takahira |
Information
Date | 15 September,2018 |
---|---|
Kick off | 17:00 |
Venue | 水戸ツインB |
Referee |